Результаты


Настольный теннис — мужчины



Команда / участник 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Уватнефтегаз   2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 33   4
ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Дмитрий   -6,7,7 0:2 0:2 8,11 6,4 8,4 5,5 5,4 7,9 5,6 4,-9,5 0:2 5,6 4,8 0:2 2,9 5,5 0:2 8,-11,4
2 Саратовский НПЗ 1   1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 1 31   7
КАЗАКОВ Сергей 1:2   0:2 1:2 6,-6,11 5,4 6,9 5,6 2,2 11,7 -7,7,5 -8,6,7 1:2 6,2 9,10 0:2 4,10 2,1 0:2 1:2
3 Ангара 2 2   2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 37   2
КРОТОВ Станислав 5,7 7,11   7,-12,4 12,2 5,7 5,8 6,6 1,2 -8,5,7 3,6 3,9 -8,2,9 8,6 5,7 4,9 4,10 4,4 0:2 2,6
4 Уфаоргсинтез 2 2 1   1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 29   11
ЧИРКОВ Никита 11,8 -7,9,7 1:2   0:2 6,8 7,8 11,2 4,7 6,-4,9 8,6 0:2 1:2 12,1 1:2 0:2 1:2 5,1 0:2 0:2
5 Башнефть-Добыча 1 1 1 2   2 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 30   9
НУРГАЛИЕВ Радик 0:2 1:2 0:2 7,10   8,5 9,6 0:2 8,4 11,8 3,8 0:2 1:2 3,5 6,8 8,-9,6 10,5 9,-9,6 0:2 1:2
6 РНПК 1 1 1 1 1   1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 22   18
КУПЦОВ Владислав 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2   0:2 0:2 6,5 0:2 1:2 1:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 9,6 7,5 0:2 0:2
7 Оренбургнефть 1 1 1 1 1 2   1 2 1 1 1 1; 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 23   16
АРТЕМОВ Дмитрий 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 5,11   0:2 8,7/td> 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 7,7 0:2 0:2 1:2 8,-11,6 0:2 0:2
8 Новокуйбышевский НПЗ 1 1 1 1 2 2 2   2 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 27   13
ВОЛОШИН Александр 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 6,5 9,2 7,4   1,2 1:2 8,4 0:2 -8,6,6 9,10 0:2 0:2 7,6 1:2 0:2 0:2
9 Роснефть-НТЦ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1   1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 19   20
ДУШЕЙКО Денис 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2       0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2
10 Комсомольский НПЗ 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2   2 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 1 28   12
МУЧНИК Михаил 0:2 0:2 1:2 1:2 0:2 7,6 8,4 -9,6,3 5,6   11,7 0:2 1:2 3,3 11,-3,8 0:2 7,8 4,5 0:2 0:2
11 Самотлорнефтегаз 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1   1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 26   14
ХУЗИН Сергей  0:2 1:2  0:2 0:2 0:2 9,-7,7 3,3 0:2 2,5 0:2   0:2 1:2 -6,9,2 0:2 0:2 9,14 -5,4,9 0:2 -6,8,6
12 Верхнечонскнефтегаз 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2   2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 31   8
ВОРОНИН Сергей 1:2​ 1:2​ 0:2 7,9 8,4 -10,6,7 9,6 6,5 3,4 8,9 9,2   9,5 3,-7,8 1:2 0:2 11,7,8 6,3 0:2 1:2
13 Аппарат управления 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 1   2 2 1 2 2 1 1 32   6
РОЖКОВ Евгений 8,10 -7,9,9 1:2 -5,5,7 -6,7,4 5,3 5,6 1:2 4,3 -7,11,9 5,-9,8 0:2   6,4 9,-7,8 0:2 -6,11,6 9,-9,3 0:2 1:2
14 Пурнефтегаз 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1   1 1 1 2 1 1 22   17
ВОРОПАНОВ Александр 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 10,12 0:2 0:2 4,8 0:2 1:2 1:2 0:2   0:2 0:2 1:2 6,5 0:2 0:2
15 Томскнефть 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 2   1 2 2 1 1 29   10
ПАРШИКОВ Дмитрий 0:2 0:2 0:2 -8,8,7 0:2 4,7 9,9 9,7 3,2 1:2 6,10 -9,6,6 1:2 6,8   0:2 -10,10,9 10,8 0:2 0:2
16 Самаранефтегаз 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2   2 2 1 2 35   3
КУЗНЕЦОВ Кирилл 2,9 3,7 0:2 4,8 1:2 3,8 7,7 1,4 2,4 5,9 7,5 4,6 8,5 6,6 3,14   5,4 4,10 0:2 5,-9,1
17 РН-Пожарная безопасность 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1   2 1 1 24   15
ВЛАДЫКИН Михаил 0:2 0:2 0:2 -9,7,4 0:2 0:2 -7,5,10 0:2 2,6 0:2 0:2 0:3 1:2 -11,7,5 1:2 0:2   7,8 0:2 0:2
18 ТомскНИПИнефть 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1   1; 1 21   19
БОЙЦОВ Сергей 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 1:2 0:2 1:2 8,-5,6 9,7 0:2 1:2 0:2 1:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2   0:2 0:2
19 Удмуртнефть 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2   2 38   1
ЛУШНИКОВ Антон 2,10 4,7 9,13 4,3 7,7 1,6 7,10 2,5 3,1 3,4 7,6 8,3 6,8 9,6 7,13 4,9 4,5 4,4   5,5
20 Юганскнефтегаз 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1   33   5
ЛЮБАВСКИЙ Арсений 1:2 4,-7,7 0:2 7,4 9,-8,10 8,6 3,7 7,1 2,5 2,8 1:2 7,-4,9 5,-9,5 3,2 9,7 1:2 4,4 6,5 0:2